Международный молодежный
Форум «Байкал»
13—20 июня, Ольхонский район
Инновации

0103 Акимова Александра Новгород
0104 Акулов Всеволод Алтайский край
0142 Галимов Олег Екатеринбург
0143 Гандилян Саргис Иркутск
0160 Епишина Татьяна Иркутск
0181 Кателкин Кирилл Челябинск
0191 Колотыгина Екатерина Челябинск
0205 Кубикова Юлия Ярославль
0421 Литвиненок Александра Кыргызская Республика
0213 Лоскутнокова Анна Новосибирск
0229 Можаровский Евгений Иркутск
0233 Мурзина Светлана Кинешма
0256 Поморцев Анатолий Братск
0257 Поромов Артем Свердловск
0260 Пушкин Виктор Иркутск
0262 Пшеничникова Мария Иркутск
0263 Разина Валентина Нижегородская область
0420 Рудых Денис Иркутск
0276 Сирота Ярослав п.Тереней
0278 Смирнов Павел Алтайский край
0282 Степанова Виктория Тулун
0288 Татьяна Жмурова Иркутск
0302 Черкасов Николай Астрахань
0304 Чечикова Елена Иркутск
0310 Шабанова Вероника Липецк
0323 Щетко Игорь Минск
Научно-техническое творчество
0100 Аболенцева Ксения  Москва
0400 Аветикян Кристина Ангарск
0408 Алферов Евгений Иркутская область
0410 Архалович Ефим Абакан
0110 Ахтиманкина Анастасия  Иркутск
0401 Бардак Наталья Вологоград
0120 Бирюков Матвей  Крым
0403 Блинова Анастасия Усолье-Сибирское
0122 Бороева Валерия  Иркутск
0125 Буденкова Екатерина  Калининград
0137 Вирясова Галина  Москва
0140 Воробьева Ирина  Калининград
0415 Ворончихина Екатерина Братск
0144 Гантимурова Светлана  Ангарск
0407 Голиков Василий Иркутск
0150 Грицких Надежда  Железногорск-Илимск
0157 Дружинин Глеб  Иркутск
0159 Дьяченко Юлия  Майкоп
0411 Епифанцева Анастасия Астрахань
0167 Залуцкая Наталья  Иркутск
0404 Золхоева Дарья Иркутск
0171 Игенова Бибигуль Караганда
0176 Канунникова Софья  Иркутск
0177 Каретников Кирилл  Иркутск
0178 Каримова Айгуль Татарстан
0180 Карташова Екатерина  Нягани
0405 Качурина Екатерина Омск
0185 Кирсанова Ангелина  с.Павловск
0413 Козинец Никита Калининград
0193 Комогорцева Алена  Иркутск
0402 Кононенко Роман Иркутск
0204 Красавцева Маргарита  Усть-Илимск
0215 Лычкина Анастасия  Усолье- Сибирсое
0217 Максимова Бэлигма Иркутск
0222 Машукова Татьяна  Иркутск
0406 Мышкин Иван Новосибирск
0450 Нарыжная Елена Иркутск
0412 Неустроев Михаил Иркутск
0239 Новикова Александра  Иркутск
0409 Панькин Сергей Иркутск
0249 Пахахинова Зоригма Улан-Удэ
0258 Пурбаева Инна Улан-Удэ
0290 Туркин Андрей   
0291 Турсанов Отабек Наманган
0293 Тютрин Сергей  Хабаровск
0301 Цынгеева Бимбасо Иркутск
0305 Чжа Фэн Москва
0319 Шойдокова Арюна Иркутск
Предпринимательство
0112 Бадретдинова Диляра Нижнекаменск
0114 Белов Иван Иркутская область
0115 Белова Татьяна  Нижний Новгород
0123 Борщевская Елена  Чита
0453 Бояркина Ирина  Чита
0126 Буляткин Евгений Иркутск
0130 Васькин Александр  Рязань
0131 Васькина Ирина Рязань
0132 Вахова Дарья  Чита
0138 Войнович Павел  Иркутск
0145 Голубева Анна  Чита
0146 Голякова Ольга  Нижний Новгород
0147 Горбунова Надежда  Новосибирск
0149 Горцевский Константин  Иркутск
0151 Гурюшкина Людмила  Смоленск
0154 Дертышникова Ольга  Шелехов
0156 Дмитриенко Алексей  Ангарск
0163 Задонская Кристина  Черемхово
0165 Зайцева Анна  Ангарск
0169 Зубакова Галина  Хилок
0436 Кияненко Иван  Иркутск
0186 Клименко Анна  Новосибирск
0187 Климов Дмитрий  Москва
0192 Коляда Галина  Иркутск
0194 Коногорский Марк  Иркутск
0195 Кононенко Татьяна  Иркутск
0197 Кононов Сергей  Ангарск
0202 Кочнев Сергей  Иркутская область
0207 Курган Алексей  Иркутск
0208 Кучинская Кристина  Новосибирск
0211 Лесников Денис Москва
0212 Лисин Роман  Иркутск
0220 Мартоян Анна Братск
0221 Масленников Виктор Балашиха
0105 Мията Александр Иркутск
0416 Нахабо Анна Иркутск
0235 Неустроев Михаил Ангарск
0237 Никифорова Анна  п. Култук
0242 Нурпиисова Анастасия Иркутск
0246 Острякова Ксения с. Ленинское
0252 Пилипчук Мария Чита
0253 Погребицкая Валерия  Ярославль
0254 Поздняков Кирил  Иркутск
0255 Поздняков Кирилл  Иркутск
0264 Разливалова Алёна  Чита
0270 Священкова Анастасия Чита
0272 Селезнев Павел  Иркутск
0274 Серебрянникова Валентина  Чита
0292 Тюменцев Евгении  Иркутск
0295 Усанина Надежда  Черемхово
0298 Фетисова Екатерина Иркутск
0309 Шабанова Вероника  Липецк
0313 Шаталова Татьяна  п. Рогатая Балка
0314 Шевандин Александр  Смоленск
0439 Шульпина Юлия  Селенгинск
0327 Янкович Владимир  Минск
Экология
0102 Агеева Анна  Чита
0106 Алексеева Мария  Саловат
0107 Алексеева Юлия  Иркутск
0442 Алымов Александр п. Кикерино
0108 Анандаева Любовь  Чита
0427 Аникьева Ирина Иркутск
0443 Багрий Ярослав п. Джида
0111 Бадиков Сергей Саратов
0113 Бакиева Валерия  Башкортостан
0116 Белоус Юлия   
0430 Белоусова Светлана Омск
0117 Беляевская Виктория  Калининград
0118 Березовская Дарья Северобайкальск
0444 Блохин Арсений Ангарск
0121 Бородич Кристина  Томск
0124 Бочарникова Марта  Томск
0127 Буян Кырлыг-Кара  Тыва
0128 Васильева Елена  Владивосток
0129 Васильева Яна  Калининград
0133 Величенко Валерия Северодвинск
0134 Величко Галина Братск
0135 Верхозина Анна  Иркутск
0136 Верхотурова Евгения  Новосибирск
0139 Войтович Виолета  Братск
0141 Воскобойникова Дарья  Ростов-на-Дону
0445 Вострикова Юлия Новосибирск
0148 Городилова Юлия Иркутск
0152 Дамдинова Чимита п. Агинское
0153 Демина Анастасия  Черемхово
0155 Дмитриев Владимир Ачинск
0158 Дузенко Александр  Кемерово
0446 Дьячкова Юлия Усолье-Сибирское
0161 Еремян Армен Томск
0447 Ефременко Андрей Тулун
0162 Жолудева Ольга  Санкт-Петербург
0164 Зайцев Антон  Ангарск
0166 Зайцева Юлия  Ангарск
0168 Зиленина Валерия  Иркутск
0170 Ивлева Дарья  Челябинск
0172 Игумнов Сергей  Чита
0173 Истомин Иван  Байкальск
0174 Кадкина Светлана  Чита
0175 Калита Екатерина  Омск
0179 Карсаков Андрей  Нижнеудинск
0183 Каширина Екатерина  Севастополь
0184 Кирилкин Артем  Архангельск
0188 Климов Кирилл  Чита
0448 Кобец Мария Ангарск
0189 Ковалева Ирина  Ростов-на-Дону
0190 Козлов Александр Иваново
0449 Комельков Иван Иркутск
0198 Коняшина Екатерина  Москва
0199 Корниенко Алексей  Ангарск
0200 Коробков Александр  Слюдянка
0201 Косматова Виктория  Москва
0203 Кочубей Диана  Ростов-на-Дону
0206 Кузема Мария  Красноярск
0209 Кырлык-кара Буян  Тыва
0210 Лапина Юлия  Кирово-Чепецк
0109 Лигай Анастасия  Калуга
0214 Лучина Ирина  Томск
0216 Май Елена Зима 
0219 Малова Валентина Алтайский край
0223 Медведева Маргарита  Чита
0440 Медникова Марина Черногорск
0225 Мельникова Алевтина  Шелехов
0226 Милантьев Дмитрий  Саратов
0227 Минаев Николай  Краснодар
0228 Михайлов Дмитрий  Иркутск
0230 Моисеев Антон  Лессосибирск
0432 Молчанов Денис Чита
0231 Москвитина Наталья  Братск
0232 Мурашова Анастасия  Слюдянка
0234 Мухин Иван  Вологда
0236 Никитчук Ксения  Томск
0238 Никулина Тамара  Слюдянка
0240 Новикова Екатерина  Москва
0241 Новикова Светлана  Иркутск
0243 Обращенко Екатерина Тюмень
0244 Овсянникова Светлана  Сызрань
0245 Ондар Минчимаа  Кызыл
0247 Панов Вадим  Новосибирск
0248 Пархоменко Вероника  Омск
0250 Петрошова Дарья  Новосибирск
0251 Пигарева Анастасия Красноярск
0428 Платонова Наталья Иркутск
0451 Пономарев Алексей Иркутск
0259 Пуртова Елена  Ханты-Массийск
0261 Пчелкин Савелий  Слюдянка
0265 Райс Екаетрина  Усурийск
0266 Ракитина Алена  Москва
0455 Рахматулина Олеся Башкортостан
0267 Садосников Федор  Иркутск
0268 Саетголиев Эльдар Уфа
0269 Свинцов Антон  Белгород
0271 Северина Валерия Улан-Удэ
0273 Сельницына Татьяна Пермь
0275 Сидорова Антонина  Москва
0426 Сиразова Анастасия Иркутск
0277 Смирнов Игорь  Братск
0279 Смирнова Анна  Чита
0280 Смирнова Ксения Иваново
0281 Сотникова Дарья Новосибирск
0283 Стончан Оксана  Новосибирск
0284 Стрельникова Ирина Льгов
0285 Сунгурова Александра Иваново
0286 Сухарев Сергей  Новосибирск
0287 Тарасова Альбина  Канск
0289 Тибекина Юлиана  Калининград
0294 Уранян Гаяне Башкортостан
0438 Урозаева Екатерина  Красноярский край
0456 Ушанева Инна Армавир
0425 Федорова Елена Чита
0297 Федотенко Наталья Иркутск
0299 Фиованова Яна  Ростов-на-Дону
0300 Хазирович Аделя Самара
0303 Черняховская Евгения  Черемхово
0306 Чжан Дмитрий  Слюдянка
0307 Чипиго Анастасия  Башкортостан
0308 Чулкова Анна  Иркутск
0311 Шагидулина Диляра  Лессосибирск
0312 Шагидулина Динара  Лессосибирск
0315 Шенин Роман  Иркутск
0441 Шергин Сергей Забайкальский край
0316 Шереметьева Евгения  Владивосток
0317 Шестакова Татьяна  Черемхово
0318 Шило Валентина  Челябинск
0452 Шмакова Екатерина Черемхово
0320 Шумкина Евгения  Иркутск
0321 Шушаник Еганян Иркутск
0322 Щапова Екатерина  Ангарск
0324 Щеховский Егор  Санкт-Петербург
0325 Эрдэни Дымчиков Улан-Удэ
0326 Юсупова Сабина Ростов-на-Дону
Научный туризм
0101 Абросимова Александра Новосибирск
0182 Катунцев Святослав Иркутск
0328 Васильев Антон Иркутск
0329 Савенкова Валерия  Иркутск
0330 Ульянова Виктория  Калининград
0331 Раздобарин Дмитрий Иркутск
0332 Архиреева Елена  Пермь
0333 Вишневская Марина  Пермь
0334 Пасмурцева Мария  Калининград
0335 Головин Роман  Иркутск
0336 Кольцова Софья  Сухуум
0337 Журавель Юлия Одесса
0338 Рубцова Олеся Усолье
0339 Лиана  Чита
0340 Самойлова Виктория Чита
0341 Кольцова Софья  Сухум
0342 Подгорнов Алексей  Урюпинск
0343 Столбова Ксения  Москва
0344 Шаталова Татьяна Ставропль
0345 Кравец Полина Москва
0346 Прохорова Людмила  Москва
0347 Мартоян Ангелина  Красноярск
0348 Степанова Марина  Улан-Удэ
0349 Куюков Юрий  Абакан
0350 Сычев Алексей  Москва
0351 Киреев Валентин  Омск
0352 Савочкина Валерия  Зеленоградск
0353 Платонова Мария  Якутск
0354 Прокопишина Нина  Москва
0355  Алёна  Москва
0356 Рондик Кирилл  Кемерово
0357 Русских Анастасия  Москва
0358 Кимерецкий Сергей  Кемерово
0359 Загуменная Ульяна  Кемерово
0360 Рубцова Олеся Чита
0361 Кирашева Наталья  Москва
0362 Попов Антон  Братск
0363 Байкара Илона  Кызыл
0364 Шелковникова Анна Челябинск
0365 Лут Елена Новосибирск
0366 Трифонов Илья Иркутск
0367 Бронников Олег Кировская область
0368 Гусельникова Ольга Улан-Удэ
0369 Головин Роман Ангарск
0370 Бражникова Жанна Иркутск
0371 Филипенко Артем Краснодар
0372 Солодухина Юлия  Чита
0373 Ракитина Алена  Москва
0374 Райс Екатерина  Усурийск
0375 Нейман-Заде Гюльнара Баку
0376 Скажутина Валерия Чита
0377 Громов Дмитрий Иркутск
0378 Кириллов Сергей Иркутск
0379 Шелковников Александр  Курганская область
0380 Ушаков Иван Иркутск
0381 Ломакин Максим  Новосибирск
0382 Белов Сергей  Иркутск
0383 Боровик Наталья  Калининград
0384 Статных Евгений  Улан-Удэ
0385 Лаптева Екатерина  Иркутская область
0386 Вахминцева Елена  Чита
0387 Сейранян Милена Курская область
0388 Подойницина Татьяна  Забайкальский край
0389 Гунько Артем  Новосибирская область
0390 Рой Вера  Ростов-на-Дону
0391 Соболев Дмитрий  Иркутск
0392 Малых Любовь  Ростов-на-Дону
0393 Макольская Яна  Иркутск
0394 Ксенофонтов Иван  с. Хампа
0395 Ерашов Александр  Томск
0396 Динмухаметов Динар Томск
0397 Морозова Ксения  Иркутск
0398 Киселева Ольга  Иркутск
0418 Сулейман Эльдаров Иркутск
0429 Петрова Анна  Удмуртская республика
0431 Колесникова Юлия  Дзержинск
0437 Оганнисян Кристина Чита
0454 Кравец Полина  Москва
Не указали направление
0458 Кузнецова Ирина  Узбекистан
0459 Суюнов Алмаз Бозорбой угли Узбекистан
0460 Ле Конг Зань  Вьетнам
0461 Нгуен Тхе Лонг  Вьетнам
0462 Нгуен Тху Хыонг  Вьетнам
0463 Ле Чан Минь Дат  Вьетнам
0464 Дам Куак Хань  Вьетнам
0465 Дуния Майк Эри Конго
0466 Дуния Оливия Сафи Конго
0467 Муда Харрис Индонезия
0468 Моуренза Кларинта Индонезия
0469 Прасетия Буди Индонезия
0470 Хаким Ариф Рахман Индонезия
0471 Ризкидвикусума Новардин Индонезия
0472 Нормаматов Мансуржон Узбекистан
0473 Хамидов Шохжахон Узбекистан
0474 Самадов Маруф Узбекистан
0475 Халмонов Бобур Узбекистан
0476 Юсубжанов Исламжон Узбекистан
0477 Мансуров Хусан Нартаджиевич Узбекистан
0478 Бямбасурэн Зундуй Монголия
0479 Ганлхагва Нандинчимэг Монголия
0480 Догдурбай уулу Жаныбек Кыргызстан
0481 Сулейманов Ильдар Узбекистан
0482 Чулкова Анна Узбекистан
0483 Хонгорзул Чагнаадорж  
0484 Энхдул Мөнхжаргал  
0485 Ангарагбаяр Баяржаргал  
0486 Ариун-Итгэл Цэрэн-Очир  
0487 Хандаа Соёл-Эрдэнэ  
0488 Ану Болд  
0489 Болорчимэг Энхтайван  
0490 Цогзолмаа Бадараа  
0491 Саранцэцэг Ганбаатар  
0492 Ариунаа Балдансэнгэ  
0493 Номин-эрдэнэ Энхбаяр  
0494 Дэлгэржаргал Батсуурь  
0495 Амарсанаа   
0496 Сондра Ганбаатар  
0497 Энхтур Энх-Амар  
0499 Попонина Ксения  Иркутск
0500 Магатыгова Екатерина  Иркутск
0502 Кононов Александр Иркутск
0503 Смирнова Юлия  Иркутск
0504 Иванов Егор  Иркутск
0505 Валеева Ольга  Иркутск
0506 Старицын Максим  Иркутск
0507 Махлянова Анна  Иркутск
0508 Булхаткина Евдокия  Иркутск
0509 Гордеева Ольга  Иркутск
0510 Медников Александр  Иркутск
0511 Максимов Алексей  Иркутск
0512 Иванова Елена Иркутск
0513 Ершова Оксана  Иркутск
0514 Семёнова Наталья  Иркутск
0515 Ясюкевич Юрий  Иркутск
0516 Едемский Илья  Иркутск
0517 Лисовцов Александр  Иркутск
0518 Дьякович Ольга  Иркутск
0519 Попкова Ольга  Иркутск
0520 Новиков Михаил  Иркутск
0521 Елфимова Татьяна  Иркутск
0522 Иванова Анна  Иркутск
0523 Нестеркина Ирина  Иркутск
0524 Поморцев Анатолий  Иркутск
0525 Горностай Татьяна  Иркутск
0526 Суворова Дарья  Иркутск
0527 Михайлов Андрей  Иркутск
0529 Брянский Дмитрий  Иркутск
0530 Дружинин Глеб  Иркутск
0531 Еганян Шушаник Иркутск
0532 Канунникова Софья  Иркутск
0533 Манзула Юлия  Иркутск
0534 Машукова Татьяна  Иркутск
0535 Нарыжная Елена  Иркутск
0536 Несмеянов Игорь Иркутск
0537 Ошкина Ольга  Иркутск
0538 Рекун Екатерина  Иркутск
0539 Хороших Кристина  Иркутск
0540 Гусев Олег  Иркутск
0541 Яшникова Мария Иркутск
0542 Карамнова Екатерина  Иркутск
0543 Герасимова Татьяна  Иркутск
0544 Чабанова Екатерина  Иркутск
0545 Карнаухов Дмитрий  Иркутск
0546 Дементьева Мария  Иркутск
0547 Добринец Иван  Иркутск
0548 Сверкунова Анастасия  Иркутск
0549 Шалякина Дарья  Иркутск
0550 Чиняева Олеся  Иркутск
0551 Верес Анастасия  Иркутск
0552 Белов Сергей  Иркутск
0553 Раздобарин Дмитрий  Иркутск
0554 Катунцев Святослав  Иркутск
0555 Бражникова Жанна  Иркутск
0556 Анандаева Любовь  Иркутск
0557 Пельменева Юлия  Иркутск
0558 Савельева Анастасия  Иркутск
0559 Добринец Иван  Иркутск
0561 Макаревич Сергей  Иркутск
0562 Прусских Дарья  Иркутск
0563 Огородова Алиса  Шелехов
0564 Булдина Анастасия  Иркутск
0565 Щетинин Михаил  Усть-Илимск
0566 Мухомедзянова Анастасия  Иркутск
0567 Скородед Екатерина  Иркутск
0568 Стрельникова Снежана  Саяногорск
0569 Борисенко Олеся  Иркутск
0570 Ильясов Ренат Иркутск
0119 Берестов Георгий  Калининград
0224 Мелащенко Елена Калиниград
0433 Москвитина Анастасия  Челябинск
0434 Атлан Кенешбекова Казаченско-ленский р-н
0435 Андрей Нагорный Иркутская область
0417 Савченко Анастасия  Уфа
0419 Панов Вадим  Новосибирская область
0422 Лысенко Илья  Усть-Каменогорск
0423 Подлеснова Дарья  Москва
0424 Пуртова Елена  Ханты-Мансийск